Uit het archief van Het Houten Paard (seizoen 2009-2010)
Resultaten per speler: Klasse 3D
Top 10
Klasse 3D Team Bp Ap KNSB TPR RaTg W-We
1. Joop Knipscheer Het Houten Paard 1 5 5 1742 2022 1597 1,25
2. Ruud Bosch Het Houten Paard 1 5 6 1840 1992 1719 1,08
3. Adri Helfrich SO Rotterdam 5 5 6 1937 1942 1669 0,17
4. Piet Oudheusden 't Springend Peert 1 5 6 1567 1730 1457 1,18
5. Rien Huibrechtse Oostflakkee 2 4˝ 5 1604 2027 1661 1,81
6. Arjan Verkerk 't Springend Peert 1 4˝ 5 1676 1943 1577 1,34
7. Wim van Schelven 't Springend Peert 1 4˝ 6 1566 1772 1579 1,59
8. Reinier v/d Wende Ontspanning 1 4 5 1683 1903 1663 1,36
9. Pieter Jan Gravendeel 't Springend Peert 1 4 6 1719 1833 1708 0,42
10. Theo Broeders Oostflakkee 2 4 6 1536 1664 1539 1,03
Per speler per team
SO Rotterdam 5 Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ap Bp % Brd Kl KNSB TPR RaTg W-We
1. Adri Helfrich SO Rotterdam 5 1 1 1 0 - 1 1 6 5 83 1,5 1937 1942 1669 +0,2
2. Ap Willeboordse - - - - - - 0 1 0 0 2,0 1z 1717 1536 1742 -0,5
3. Rens Sliedrecht SO Rotterdam 5 0 1 0 ˝ - 1r 1 6 3˝ 50 3,0 5z 1634 1596 1596 -0,3
4. Jos Holst SO Rotterdam 5 1 0 0 0 - 1 1 6 3 50 3,3 6w 1700 1515 1515 -1,3
5. Thomas van Walsem SO Rotterdam 5 - 1 - - - 1 1 3 3 100 4,0 3z 1777 1886 1475 +0,7
6. Tom Boesten 1 - - - - - - 1 1 100 4,0 1w 1730 1804 1492 +0,2
7. Dimphie Heijmans SO Rotterdam 5 - 1 1 0 - ˝ 0 5 2˝ 50 4,6 3w 1564 1671 1671 +0,1
8. John Steenbergen - - - 0 - - - 1 0 0 5,0 1z 1637 1400 1549 -0,6
9. Jan Timmerhuis SO Rotterdam 5 0 1 0 1 - ˝ - 5 2˝ 50 5,8 3z 1551 1522 1522 -0,6
10. Rob Salomons SO Rotterdam 5 1 - 1 - - ˝ 0 4 2˝ 63 6,3 2w 1491 1610 1522 +0,7
11. Gunjan v/d Neut SO Rotterdam 5 1 ˝ 0 1 - ˝ 0 6 3 50 6,7 2w 1478 1505 1505 +0,2
12. Joop Michel SO Rotterdam 5 1 0 0 ˝ - - - 4 1˝ 38 7,3 1529 1407 1494 -0,1
Groenoord 3 Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ap Bp % Brd Kl KNSB TPR RaTg W-We
1. Kees Vrijland ˝ 0 0 ˝ 0 - 0 6 1 17 1,0 1603 1444 1718 -1,1
2. Ben Raaphorst - - - - - - 0 1 0 0 2,0 1z 1334 1378 1808 -0,1
3. Tom Buitelaar 0 1 1 1 0 - - 5 3 60 2,0 1w 1528 1708 1636 +1,2
4. P. Selen - - 0 0 0 - 0 4 0 0 3,0 1290 1656
5. Gerard van Roon 0 - - - - - - 1 0 0 3,0 1z 1452 1396 1725 -0,2
6. Rolf Sanfors 0 0 ˝ 0 ˝ - ˝ 6 1˝ 25 4,0 1404 1597
7. Roel Bakker - 0 - 0 - - - 2 0 0 4,0 1633 1338 1600 -1,1
8. Aad Deegeling 1 0 0 - ˝ - 0 5 1˝ 30 5,0 1w 1284 1454 1603 +0,7
9. Martien Buckers ˝ ˝ 1 0 0 - ˝ 6 2˝ 42 6,0 1344 1481 1538 +1,0
10. Ries van Soest 0 0 1 0 0 - ˝ 6 1˝ 25 7,0 1360 1276 1469 -0,6
11. Harry Zentjens - - - - - - 0 1 0 0 8,0 1z 1308 1501
12. Gerard Onverwacht ˝ 1 0 0 - - - 4 1˝ 38 8,0 2w 1384 1471
13. Wim Tieleman - - - - 0 - - 1 0 0 8,0 1z 1338 1234 1516 -0,3
't Springend Peert 1 Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ap Bp % Brd Kl KNSB TPR RaTg W-We
1. Ed Lammens ˝ - 0 ˝ 1 1 - 5 3 60 1,0 3z 1773 1754 1682 -0,1
2. Pieter Jan Gravendeel ˝ 0 1 1 1 ˝ - 6 4 67 2,0 6w 1719 1833 1708 +0,4
3. Hans van 't Hof 1 1 1 - ˝ 0 - 5 3˝ 70 2,8 5z 1717 1766 1617 +0,3
4. Arjan Verkerk 1 1 1 - 1 ˝ - 5 4˝ 90 3,8 5w 1676 1943 1577 +1,3
5. Herman in 't Veld 0 ˝ 0 1 1 1 - 6 3˝ 58 4,8 4z 1653 1640 1583 -0,5
6. Ewoud Butter - 0 - 0 - - - 2 0 0 5,0 2z 1434 1207 1503 -0,8
7. Wim van Schelven ˝ 0 1 1 1 1 - 6 4˝ 75 5,5 4w 1566 1772 1579 +1,6
8. Piet Oudheusden 1 0 1 1 1 1 - 6 5 83 6,7 6z 1567 1730 1457 +1,2
9. Ralph Zwart - 0 - 1 - - - 2 1 50 7,5 1378 1657 1657 -0,2
10. Paul Visschedijk 1 - 0 1 ˝ 0 - 5 2˝ 50 7,8 5w 1494 1444 1444 -0,3
Oostflakkee 2 Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ap Bp % Brd Kl KNSB TPR RaTg W-We
1. Louis Bengsch - 1 ˝ 1 1 0 0 6 3˝ 58 1,0 1613 1794 1737 +1,4
2. Adrie van Maurik - ˝ - - - - - 1 ˝ 50 2,0 1z 1693 1777 1777 +0,1
3. Rien Huibrechtse - - 1 1 1 ˝ 1 5 4˝ 90 2,4 3z 1604 2027 1661 +1,8
4. Remon Huysmans - 0 0 1 1 - 1 5 3 60 3,4 1z 1696 1691 1619 -0,0
5. Ronald Groenendijk - 1 ˝ ˝ ˝ 0 ˝ 6 3 50 4,8 6w 1507 1602 1602 +0,6
6. Leo Brands - 0 - 0 - - - 2 0 0 5,0 2w 1315 1588
7. Paul Kasel - 0 1 - - 0 1 4 2 50 5,0 1563 1528 1528 -0,2
8. Theo Broeders - 1 0 0 1 1 1 6 4 67 5,3 1536 1664 1539 +1,0
9. Dennis Kasel - ˝ 1 1 ˝ ˝ - 5 3˝ 70 5,6 1z 1549 1703 1554 +1,1
10. Theo Witjens - - - - 1 0 0 3 1 33 7,3 1w 1437 1330 1455 -0,4
11. Berend Jan Bruggeman - - 0 ˝ 1 1 ˝ 5 3 60 7,6 3z 1516 1488 1416 -0,1
Ontspanning 1 Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ap Bp % Brd Kl KNSB TPR RaTg W-We
1. Willem-Jan Tanis ˝ 0 - 1 0 - 1 5 2˝ 50 1,8 1z 1808 1626 1626 -1,0
2. Reinier v/d Wende 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 5 4 80 2,0 1w 1683 1903 1663 +1,4
3. Jaap Santifort ˝ ˝ - 1 ˝ - 1 5 3˝ 70 2,4 1w 1777 1791 1642 -0,1
4. Willie Tanis-Koole - - - - - 0 - 1 0 0 4,0 1z 1252 1283 1700 -0,1
5. Peter Derrez 1 1 - 0 0 ˝ ˝ 6 3 50 4,2 2w 1625 1610 1610 -0,6
6. Frans Troost 0 - - 1 0 ˝ 1 5 2˝ 50 5,2 1z 1569 1549 1549 -0,1
7. Krijn van der Wende - ˝ - ˝ - 0 - 3 1 33 5,3 1z 1531 1540 1665 -0,1
8. Albert Schaefer 0 - - - - 0 ˝ 3 ˝ 17 6,0 1z 1415 1271 1544 -0,6
9. Arie Baas ˝ 1 - ˝ 1 ˝ ˝ 6 4 67 6,0 4z 1575 1559 1434 -0,0
10. André Kastelein 0 0 - 0 0 - - 4 0 0 7,0 1583 1168 1522 -1,8
11. Jan Verzijden - - - - 1 ˝ 1 3 2˝ 83 7,7 3w 1501 1652 1378 +0,2
12. Wim van Geelen - 0 - - - - - 1 0 0 8,0 1w 1518 1334 1536 -0,5
13. NO - - - - - 0r - 1 0 0 1,0
Het Houten Paard 1 Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ap Bp % Brd Kl KNSB TPR RaTg W-We
1. Arie Langendoen ˝ 0 ˝ - 0 - 1 5 2 40 1,2 3w 1643 1549 1621 -0,6
2. Ruud Bosch 1 1 1 - 1 1 0 6 5 83 2,0 6z 1840 1992 1719 +1,1
3. Nico van der Wallen 1 0 - - ˝ - 0 4 1˝ 38 3,3 2w 1725 1584 1670 -0,8
4. Joop Knipscheer 1 1 - - 1 1 1 5 5 100 3,6 1z 1742 2022 1597 +1,3
5. Frans Timmers 0 - - - - - - 1 0 0 5,0 1w 1638 1268 1284 -0,9
6. Dick Kegge - ˝ ˝ - 1 ˝ 1 5 3˝ 70 5,2 5z 1711 1710 1561 +0,0
7. Sietse de Vries ˝ - 0 - - - 0 3 ˝ 17 5,7 1w 1598 1346 1619 -0,9
8. Marco Beije - - 1 - 0 ˝ - 3 1˝ 50 5,7 3w 1209 1528 1528 +1,1
9. Jan van Es 1 1 0 - - 0 0 5 2 40 6,0 3w 1478 1444 1516 -0,3
10. Sander Dröge - - - - 1 ˝ - 2 1˝ 75 7,0 2w 1700 1506
11. Kees Schrijvers ˝ 1 0 - - - 1 4 2˝ 63 7,0 1642 1572 1484 -0,3
12. Bram Nederlof - 1 1 - - ˝ - 3 2˝ 83 7,0 3z 1657 1796 1523 +0,5
13. Elly van der Wallen - - - - 0 - - 1 0 0 8,0 1z 1279 1197 1501 -0,2
14. NO - - - - - 0r - 1 0 0 1,0
De Zwarte Pion 2 Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ap Bp % Brd Kl KNSB TPR RaTg W-We
1. Gerard de Jager - - - - - - 0 1 0 0 2,0 1z 1628 1423 1604 -0,5
2. Anton Visser - - - 0 - 0 - 2 0 0 2,0 2w 1624 1484 1824 -0,5
3. Wim Peeman 0 - 1 0 0 ˝ 1 6 2˝ 42 2,3 2w 1656 1645 1702 -0,2
4. Jan de Haan 1 - 1 0 ˝ 1 0 6 3˝ 58 3,3 2w 1522 1644 1587 +0,4
5. Bart Loosjes 1 - 1 1 0 0 0 6 3 50 4,0 6w 1481 1612 1612 +1,0
6. Mark Lagendijk 0 - ˝ 1 0 ˝ 0 6 2 33 4,7 6z 1492 1427 1552 -0,6
7. Maart van de Waal 0 - 0 ˝ 0 ˝ ˝ 6 1˝ 25 5,0 2w 1510 1414 1606 -0,7
8. Cees Vis 0 - 0 - ˝ 1r 1 5 2˝ 38 6,0 2z 1438 1355 1442 -0,5
9. Gerard v.d. Velde - - 0 ˝ 0 ˝ ˝ 5 1˝ 30 6,2 3z 1430 1349 1498 -0,6
10. Frans Melaard 0 - 1 0 - - - 3 1 33 6,3 3z 1378 1509 1634 -0,5
11. W.T. van Huizen - - - - 0 - - 1 0 0 7,0 1w 1259 1220 1567 -0,1
12. Peter Lesuis 0 - - - - - - 1 0 0 7,0 1w 1401 1272 1529 -0,3